Ausschüsse

Gesellenausschuss

Vorsitzender

Albert Gast

Reutberger Straße 27, 83679 Sachsenkam

Stv. Vorsitzender

Markus Pfister

Waakirchen

Schriftführer

Marinus Frölich

Otterfing

 
Ausschuß für Berufsbildung

Gesellenbeisitzer

Siegfried Gruber

Gaißach

Gesellenbeisitzer

Johann Bernwieser

Wackersberg

Stellvertreter

Korbinian Bielmeier

Ascholding

Stellvertreter

Arnd Brinkmann

München


Gesellenprüfungsausschüsse

Vorsitzender

Martin Thrainer Rosenheimer Straße 72 - 74, 83714 Miesbach

Stv. Vorsitzender

Albert Gast

Reutberger Straße 27, 83679 Sachsenkam

Meisterbeisitzer

Martin Thrainer

Miesbach

Stellvertreter

Martin Heimgreiter

Waakirchen

Stellvertreter

Josef Gerl

Bichl

Stellvertreter

Josef Oswald

Arzbach

Stellvertreter

Albert Zinsbacher

Weyarn-Stürzlham

Stellvertreter

Franz Bartosch

Weyarn

Stellvertreter

Georg Bauer 

Weyarn

Stellvertreter

Alois Gerg

Lenggries

Stellvertreter

Beate Gröbmeyer

Weyarn

Stellvertreter

Paul Martin

Miesbach

Stellvertreter

Andreas Schreyer

Gmund

Stellvertreter

Karl Joachim

Reichersbeuern

Stellvertreter

Ludwig Glas

Ebenhausen

Stellvertreter

Andreas Kappelsberger

Bad Tölz

Stellvertreter

Georg Huber

Münsing

Stellvertreter

Klaus Geißinger

Irschenberg

Stellvertreter

Josef Öttl

Lenggries

Stellvertreter

Kaspar Orterer Schaftlach

Stellvertreter

Michael Huber Münsing

Stellvertreter

Martin Schwaiger Fischbachau

Stellvertreter

Andreas Strobl  Münsing

Gesellenbeisitzer

Albert Gast

Sachsenkam

Stellvertreter

Johann Bernwieser Wackersberg

Stellvertreter

Siegfried GruberGaißach

Stellvertreter

Korbinian Bielmeier

Ascholding

Stellvertreter

Arnd Brinkmann

München

Stellvertreter

Marinus Fröhlich

Otterfing

Stellvertreter

Georg Brandhofer

Lenggries

Stellvertreter

Josef Oswald jun. Arzbach

Stellvertreter

Andreas Auer

Fischbachau

Stellvertreter

Klaus KellGaißach

Stellvertreter

Anian KlingsböglMiesbach

Stellvertreter

Markus Pfister Waakirchen

Stellvertreter

Andreas Waldherr Bad Tölz

Stellvertreter

Dominik Würz Rottach Egern

Lehrerbeisitzer

Falk Schwab

München

Stellvertreter

Marinus Bracher

Miesbach

Stellvertreter

Andreas Karas

Rottach-Egern

Stellvertreter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ausschuss für Lehrlingsstreitigkeiten

Vorsitzender

Josef Oswald

Hauptstraße 13, 83646 Arzbach

Meisterbeisitzer

Karl Joachim

Reichersbeuern

Stellvertreter

Andreas Strobl

Münsing

Stellvertreter

Josef Gerl

Bichl

Gesellenbeisitzer

Korbinian Bielmeier

Ascholding

Gesellenbeisitzer

Arnd Brinkmann

München

Stellvertreter

Marinus Fröhlich

Otterfing

Stellvertreter

Johann Bernwieser

Wackersberg